Sponsors and Donors

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

Silver sponsors
silver gaia GAIA mbh, Germany (11.2015-11.2016)
silver sourcepole Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (10.2014-10.2016)
silver agh AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)
silver vorarlberg State of Vorarlberg, Austria (03.2013-05.2016)
silver opw Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2015)
Bronze sponsors

bronze 2d3dgis

2D3D.GIS, France (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze kela

Dr. Kerth + Lampe Geo-Infometric GmbH, Germany (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2015-11.2016)

bronze hfacts

HostingFacts.com, Estonia (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2016)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (10.2015-10.2016)

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2015-08.2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze qpolska

QGIS Poland, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2016)

bronze geosynergy

www.geosynergy.com.au, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2016)

bronze windsor

Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead, UK (04.2015-04.2016)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2016)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2016)

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (03.2015-03.2016)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel,(Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2016)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-02.2016)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-01.2016)

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze wggios

Faculty of Geology, Geophysics and Environmental Protection, AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (11.2014-11.2015)

 

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, and 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia.


Past gold sponsors

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Past silver sponsors

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

silver gaiasilver

G.A.I.A. mbH, Germany (06.2013-06.2014)

silver vorarlberg2

State of Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-11.2012)

Past bronze sponsors

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)
 

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

 

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via the Paypal button on the frontpage, or through our bank account (write us for details: cavallini at faunalia dot it). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Racicot Abigail Baca
Abraham Gibson Achim Baldus Benet Adam Brown
Adam Fera Adam Lane Adam Stevens
Adam Wilson Adelchi Acampora Adolfo Ballesteros
Adolfo Cabezas Soriano Adon Metcalfe Adrian Cooke
Adrian Gayo Rodriguez Adrian Matter Adrian Rasmussen
Adrien Loisel Agile Geoscience Agostino Landi
Agustin Graterole Ahmad Assalman Ahmad Filza Ismail
Ahn Jin Sung Aileen Heal Aimeric Ferlay
Airborne Scientific Aitor Bastarrika AivlaSoft GmbH
Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva Alain Brunon Alain Feler
Alain Halska Alan Beck Alan Fielding
Alan M Mikuni Alan Macdonald Alban Poncet
Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Harris Albert Kilian
Albert Steiner Alberto Bernardini Alberto Fraguas
Alberto Grava Alberto Martin Perez.moneo Alberto Vazquez Martin
Albin Blaschka Alden L Kollman Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre
Alejandro Ruete Alejandro Schwedhelm Alejandro Zarate Lupercio
Alejandro ZÁrate Lupercio Aleks Dushevsky Alessandro Del Tredici
Alessandro Fanna Alessandro Pasotti Alessandro Sarretta
Alessio Buccioli Alex Hecht Alex Thomas
Alexander Conlon Alexander Connelly Alexander King
Alexander Kleinsorge Alexander Von Lünen Alexandra Philipp
Alexandre Kurth Alexandre Leroux Alexandre Santos
Alexandre Xavier Alexis Cahuzac Alfonso Russo
Alfonso Siri Galzerano Alice Flaherty Alicus Viorel
Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Alison Link Allan Mathewson
Alvin Laurio Alyssa Goldberg Alžběta Manukjanová
Amanda Stanko Amandine Poncin Amber Yates
Amedeo Fadini Amelia A Fox Amira El-shal
Amit Chapatwala Amy Taylor Ana Carolina Coca Acosta
Anabela Amado Anastasios Anagnostopoulos Anders Endrestol
Anders Skoglund Anders Stig-jørgensen Andre Langenberg
Andre Stander Andrea Cappelletti Andrea Della Pietra
Andrea Esposito Andrea Garelli Andrea Lau
Andrea Mazzetti Andrea Peri Andreas Douvalis
Andreas Frenzel Andreas Fuchs Andreas Ilias
Andreas Neumann Andreas Schmid Andreas Voit
Andreas Wiedmer Andrei Figueiredo Andres Iriso Calle
Andrew Chapman Andrew Flatman Andrew Mcaninch
Andrew Mckenna-foster Andrew Rigby Andrew Simmons
Andrew Smith Andrew Stroud Andrew Swenson
Andrew Zolnai Andrey Kuvshinov André Barriguinha
André Luiz Castilho Fonseca Andy Krause Angel Muñoz
Anita Radini Anja Twietmeyer Anjo Weichbrodt
Ann Mccrone Anna Chiara Migliardi Anna Lazzarini
Anna Torrent Martinez Anne Jungers Anne Meillet
Anne-pierre Girardin Ansgar Schäfer Ante Bosnjak Sinus
Anthony Crowley Anthony Habberley Anthony Johns
Anthony Knapton Anthony Pezzotti Anthony Van Zuylen
Anthony Woods Antimo Battistoni Antje Vogel
Antoine Leveau Antonella Flor Antonio Baisi
Antonio Capra Antonio Ceribelli Antonio Locandro Herrera
Antonio Muñoz Fernandez Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva Antonio Vitulano
António Figueiredo Monteiro António Viana Aquaphoto
Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho Ari T K Ikonen Aris Dimopoulos
Arni Geirsson Arsin Gruenig Arthur Zydek
Arti Patel Artur Klein Arturo Echalar
Arturo Ruiz Luna Asher Burton Ashworth
ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura Astrid Wojciekowski
Atanis Athanasios Karathanasis Attila Toth
Augusto Sisa Aurelien Berings Aurélia Lachaud
Avioportolano Aviram Harel Ayse Demirer
Barascu Tudor Barbara Dilucchio Barbara Gonano
Barbara M Keating Barry Dyer Barry Tennison
Bassi Elena Bayard Ewing Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo
Ben Hall Ben Visser Ben Wouda
Benedict Alexander Beni Djohan Benjamin Allen
Benjamin Rohr Benjamin Smith Benjamin Wirf
Benoit David Benoit Vivier Benson Shaw
Bernard Cavalie Bernard Prouvost Bernardo Portilla
Bernd Schmollinger Bernd Vogelgesang Bernd Wegner
Bernhard Seubert Bettina Krauss Bettina Mantsch
Bill Casey Bill Howard Birger Bork
Birgit Ifland Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer
Birthe Remmers Blerim Lamaj Boab Interactive Pty Ltd
Bob Pengel Bodo Boehnke Boris Figueroa Henriquez
Boris Henriet Boualem Ghoul Bouchard Consulting Services
Boštjan Krapež Branislav Balko Brett Porcelli
Brian Gilhuly Brian Kelly Brian Tolley
Brigitte Lindenau Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel
British Archaeological Jobs Resource Bruce Clemens Bruce Luffman
Bruce Price Bruce Ralston Bruno De Paoli
Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano Bruno Saphy Bryan Kennedy
Buchner Michael Burkard Holzinger Busbin Engineering, Inc.
Børge Odden C A Slatter C R Simon
Calogero Pizzo Calum Robertson Calvin Hansch
Calvin Rix Camille Stephens Campbell Godfrey
Carl Albury Carl Dowrey Carl Nelson
Carl-christian Volquardsen Carlo Bagattini Carlo Caleffi
Carlo Oliverio Carlos Gabriel Luxinger Carlos Guerrero
Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller Carlos Polo Ayerbe Carlos Siordia
Carlos Tavares Carmine D’adamo Carole Ledda
Carolina Moreno Caroline Magwenzi Carsten Fink
Carsten Rymon-lipinski Carsten Steckel Casper Peter Szilas
Casper Szilas Cavan Gates Cedric Pellaton
Cene Ketcham Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi Chad Otto
Changivy Louis-guy Chantal Vogt Charles Houder
Charlotte Fontaine Charlton Coles Chartwell Consultants Ltd
Chase Sherret Chernyshev Mikhail Cheryle Shepstone
Chiara Audisio Chipotle Coupons Chistophe Révillion
Chris Couldrey Chris Cowen Chris Macwhorter
Chris Moore Chris Mroczek Chris Niepraschk
Chris Noble Chris Sanderson Chris Talbot
Christian Heine Christian Holm Christian Houle
Christian Kosbab Christian Mai Christian Puls
Christian Schwartze Christian Zilk Christina Makarona
Christine Clement Christine Henry Christoph Große Hartlage
Christoph Großerhode Christoph Hoberg Christoph Rinne
Christoph Rupprecht Christopher Cullen Christopher Dalo
Christopher Greco Christopher Harding Christopher Kahler
Christopher Meade Christopher Mount Christopher Thorpe-dixon
Christopher Will Christos Mitsis Chrysoula Lalazisi
Claassen Benjamin Claire Moore Clara Santamaria
Clare Hawkins Clare Nolan Claudia Huertas
Claudia Scheiffele Claudio Losa Lopez Claus Gland
Clear Mapping Company Clemens Raffler Cleverson Machado
Clifford Snow Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch Colin D Letham
Colin Reckord Compagnie Du Vent Constantin Prigoreanu
Corey Abshire Corinna Friedrich Corinna Hoadrea
Cormac Murphy Cornel Doswald Cornel Epuran
Cortlandt Winters Craig Arnall Craig Langbein
Cristian Ionescu Cristian Spieles Cristian Stoleriu
Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez Csaba Balogh D R Arbib
D V Sypersma Daan Van Setten Damien Bachmann
Dan Brutto Dan Erik Vesterback Dan Homerick
Dan Karran Dan Wilt Danesh Prakash Chacko
Daniel Andrade Varela Daniel Bebber Daniel Buckley
Daniel Cardin Daniel Chevrier Daniel Constable
Daniel Gotti Daniel Hegglin Daniel Hernandez Luna
Daniel Kloke Daniel Marin Daniel Miranda
Daniel Rich Daniel Roy Daniel Scott
Daniel Silva Veras Daniel Wiesmann Daniele Alami
Daniele Nisi Daniele Samez Danijel Zuzic
Danilo Antonelli Danny Jensen Dariusz Bobak
Dariusz Strojecki Darrick Allen Daryl Garton
David Addy David Baumann David Crease
David Dettrick David Dodemaide David Duncan
David Enns David Fenton David Gamble
David Grove David Horsey David Hostetler
David Leedal David M. Lawrence David Mangold
David P Shaw David Roseman David Sabalete Valenzuela
David Squires David Vaarwerk Davide Scudiero
Davis Surveys Dc-3 Dreams, Sp De Pietri Stefano
Dean Olsen Deb Kinsinger Deepak Patni
Deirdre Brown Delaite et Ramaekers Denis De Felice
Denis Mutiibwa Denis Vickers Detlev Finke
Dewey Dunnington Deyan Vasilev Dezaun Olive
Dheeraj Chand Diana Greenwald Diana Jones
Diane Perez Dianne Hoy Didier Genier
Dieter Lang Dieter Todeskino Dieter Wachsmuth
Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia Dimitri Giunchi Dinesh Durairaj
Dirk Pflugmacher Dirk Schmidt Dirk Wagner
Dmitriy Chubarov Dominik Wiehl Dominique Bornhoeft
Dominique Pitt Don Williams Donald Anderson
Donald Broussard Donald D’amato Donald Moir
Donald Strauss Dorothea Hackman Doswald Cornel
Douglas Hamilton Douglas Lane Douglas Moon
Douglas Norgord Dr Gh Griffiths Drew Perkins
Dubravka Kranjcevic Dudley Hartel Dudley R Hartel
Dusit Ngoprasert Dustin Benton Dušan Pavlík
Dwayne Chesnut Dwi Hariyanto Dzintars Klavins
Déborah Cretenet E R Plus Eclipse Plantation
Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen Ecotrust Edilson Oliveira
Edoardo Zaccagnini Edward Foster Edward Lewis
Edward Schaub Eileen Divringi Eivind Hammersmark Olsen
Ekiden Concept Eldar Rubinov Elena Wenz
Elise Kaiser Elizabeth Gellenbeck Elizabeth Taylor
Elliott Westbury Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro Els Keunen
Emanuel Rocchia Emanuele Paroni Emanuele Zamprogno
Emilie Lefevre Emily Heinlein Enol Özgür
Enrico Antonio Chiaradia Enrique Herves Sayar Eric Dick
Eric Guthrie Eric Hamilton Eric Krch
Eric Olson Eric Sargeant Eric Thouvenin
Eric Wood Erik Haß Erik Rorsch
Erik Zsemlye Erin Congdon Ernesto Correa Da Silva
Erwin Bauer Esbern Holmes Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández
Evan Wolf Evanilton Pires Eve Lazarus
Evelyn Craigie Eymeric De Chaumont Fabian Frucht
Fabian Hiscock Fabiano Saraiva Fabio Giacomazzi
Fabio Ippolito Fabio Maneli Fabio Mazzucco
Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais
Fabrizio Tambussa Faira Insan Technology Federico De Piccoli
Federico Lazzaroni Federico Solinas Ferdinando Urbano
Ferenc Keresztessy Fernando Medina Fethi M’rad
Filippo Angeli Filippo Petrocelli Fjm Van Baar
Flavio Rigolon Florian Hamm Florian Hof
Florian Rave Fondation Rurale de Wallonie Fornat AG, Zürich
FOSSGIS e.V. Francesco Bartolini Francesco Caberlin
Francesco Campagnari Francesco Cometa Francesco Di Giuseppe
Francesco Florio Francesco Gervasi Francesco Pecoraro
Francesco Radrizzani Francesco Saliola Francis Harvey
Francisca Moses Francisco Blay GarcÍa Francisco Emilio Abella Rey
Franco Gottero Frank Kirschner Frank Koconis
Frank Luppino Frank Ramspott Frank Stremke
Frank Wadle Franko Sokolic Franz Kerle
Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner Franziska Knüsel
François De Palma Fred Emmer Fred Ethève
Fred Watchorn Freddy Gutierrez Frederic Casado
Frederick Macdonald Fredrik Borch Lynghaug Frédéric Lamu
Frédéric Mony Fundación Almanaque Azul Félix Lafond Touikan
G R Owen G.A. Odding Gabriel Diosan
Gabriel Pestre Gabriela Casares Gabriele Baccini
Gabriele Bitelli Gabriele Monfardini Gabriele und Gustav Herzog
Garin Linnington Gary Rigozzi Gasanov Gadzhi
Gavin Kinsley Gentelet Boris Geoff Cook
Geoff Jones Geoff Osborn Geoff Oxsen
Geoffrey Elliott George Lonsdorf George Smith
George Tom Gerald Bond Gerald Griesebner
Gerard Allali Gerard Fitzgerald Gerhard Spieles
German Iglesias Peralta Gertec GmbH Gertjan Geerling
GFOSS.it Gia Biagi Giacomo Antolini
Gian Andrea Riedi Giancarlo Gualato Giancarlo Mao
Giancarlo Suelzu Gianfranco Cecconi Gianfranco Dreossi
Gianluca Massei Gilbert Lauvergne Gildas Lilbert
Gilles Boka Giovanna Bartoleschi Giovanni Di Piazza
Giovanni Fossà Giovanni Loi Giovanni Pani
Giovanni Pecora Giovanni Rinaldi Giovanni Rosin
Giovanni Talpone Giulia Lucangeli Giulio Marchi
Giuseppe Patti Glasic S.r.l. Glen Boise
Glen Lowrie Goran Ilijevski Gowri Karuppiah
Graham Walley Grant Fisher Grant Ogilvie
GreenInfo Network GreeniX Computer Gregdenson.com
Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos Gregory J Crowder Gregory Walker
Grigorijs Goldbergs Guenter Foersterra Guenther Moeller
Guido Prividera Guillaume Léveillé Guillaume Raspini
Guillaume Servonnat Guillaume Verrier Guillermo Córdoba Recio
Gunnar Kristinsson Gustave Coste Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez
Gustavo Ignacio Aguilella Arzo Gustavo Rotondaro Guzmán López Orrego
Gérald Fringeli Gérard Charmet H Bosman
H Szutkowski Hafzal Hanief Hakan Kocaman
Hakim Naas Hamid Ghajarnia Hanna Weise
Hannah Horn Hannu Tapani Huikkola Hans Rudolf Wettstein
Hanspeter Nussbacher Harald Grote Harald Hofmann
Harald Karl Harald Stangl Harold C Gilbert
Hartmut Schlepps Havard Gaseidnes Hayden Schiff
Heather Campbell Heather Holmes Heather Lanthorn
Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi Hector Morales Trujillo
Hector Orengo Heidemarie Bismark Heidi Deneweth
Heike Stephanie Aßmann Heiko Schmüser Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink
Heinrich Schweizer Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui Helder Garcao
Hendrikje Leutloff Henning Drewer Henning Lautenschläger
Henrik Lietzen Jensen Henrik Melgaard Christensen Henrik Neumann
Henry Brandenburg Henry Colomb Henry R Moyer III
Herman Felderhof Herve Tronchere HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen
Hike 734 Hilliard Wood Hiroshi Kawakami
Hiroto Okayama Holger Ritzmann Holger Stahl
Holly Mccloy Horst Machguth Howard Frederick
Howard Yamaguchi Hrishikesh Ballal Hualiu Yang
Hubert Peer Hubertus Paetow Hugh Gladwin
Hugo Martins Hugo Rubio Hugo Sørensen
Hugues Boisvert Hã©lã¨ne Dã©ry Håvard Berg
Håvard Gåseidnes Iain Paton Ian Allan
Ian H Townend Ian Hogg Ian Reid
Ian Ross Ian Wusstig Iana Dikidjieva
Ibone Ametzaga Arregi Ibrahim Alsiyabi Ignacio Valverde Lucas
Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin Imanol Arruti Ezeitza
Imre Kugler Ina Blanke Informus GmbH
Interlink Web Works Irene Weiland Isabelle Didierjean
Italo Loris Ligonzo Ivailo Karamanolev Ivan Gaddari
Ivan Kusan Ivan Marchesini Ivan Mincik
Ivica Serdar Iwabuchi Kiyoshi J Duffy
J Palmer J Paul Krystyniak J Todd Stephenson
Jaak-Albert Metsoja Jacek Marszałek Jacob Brestel
Jacopo Ognibene Jacques Bordon Jacques Labregere
Jacques Laffont Jacques-yves Guinhut Jafar Zahir
Jairo Belli Jake Maier Jakub Veverka
James Betts James Buck James Cifuentes
James Crone James Davidson James Dennis
James Gardiner James Gardner James Gibson Fleming
James Goetz James Hayes James Larsen
James Morrison James Newsome James O’kane
James O’leary James Riley James Thompson
James Welsh James Wood Jamie Anderson
Jan Buijs Jan Buys Jan Hoogendoorn
Jan Liška Jan Louis Reijnierse Jan Militzer
Jan Schultz Jan-Willem Aalst Jane James
Janet Anstee Janis Günther Janne Jakob Fleischer
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Jasja Dekker Jason Fernandez
Jason Jorgenson Jason Millard Javier Belo Garcia
Javier Jerez Escolano Jayanta Ganguly Jean Allorent
Jean Denis Giguère Jean Francois Mas Caussel Jean Marc Lefevre
Jean Marc Michalowski Jean Roc Morreale Jean Sébastien Dehecq
Jean-françois Moyen Jean-pierre Roche Jed Levin
Jeff Jalbrzikowski Jeff Tennis Jeffrey Durrence
Jeffrey H Starr Jen Dunster Jennifer Hatlauf
Jens-peter Stadie Jeremy Wetterwald Jeremy Wray
Jeroen Muris Jerome Pellet Jessica Cannon
Jessica Carson Jessica Graves Jesus Aguilera Rubio
Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesus Pacheco Martinez Jesús Gómez Fernández
Jill Baty Jim Cory Jim Litts
Jim Lucas Jim Mann Jim White
Jingqin Gao Jinwoo Chung Jiri Kadlec
Jiří Bělohlávek Joachim Aurbacher Joachim Me Lücke
Joan Casey Joanne Kaye Jochen Weigand
Joe Wojniak Joel Andrew Joel Kawahara
Joel Ramine Joel Sholtes Joel Travers
Joerg Dannenberg Joern Struwe Johan De Roos
Johan Ekenstedt Johan Ploeg Johann Van Breda
Johannes De Groeve Johannes Große Beilage Johannes Lauber
Johannes Richthofen Johannes Terwyen John Alita
John Bartram John Baxter Smith John Bernstein
John C. Tull John Carey John Cirucci
John Dean John Degroote John Del Corral
John Dicecco John Gooderham John Kiesling
John Lapham John Lundquist John Mcguire
John Mcmenemy John Milligan John Nethery
John Norton Ecology John Pp Guffey John Reynolds
John Roach John Sowles John Stalker
John Stuart John Trawick John Williams
John Wood John Zupancic Jon March
Jonas Svensson Jonathan Clough Jonathan Daisley
Jonathan Douglas Jonathan Duckworth Jonathan Gross
Jonathan May Jonathan Parrat Jonathan Webb
Jonny Heald Joona Lehtomäki Jop Mijwaard
Jordan Golubov Jordan Raghunandan Jorge Fernandez
Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini Jorge Pintocorne Jorge Vera Morales
Jorgen Beek, Van Jose A Rodriguez Esteban Jose Augusto Faes
Jose Dominguez Calderon Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora Jose Lopez Espinoza
Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernandez De La Vega Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron Josef Rattinger
Joseph Duchamp Joshua Houston Joshua Voss
Joshua Wells José A Rexachs José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla
Joyce Brown João Rodrigues Jrpepper Consulting
Juan Arjona Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo Juan Espinosa
Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto Juan Jaramillo Juan Juárez
Juan Vega Figueroa Judith Yang Julia Günzel
Julian Giraldo Hoyos Julian Giraldo Ocampo Julian Schmid
Juliana Aguilar Julie Ebersole Julie Moncorger
Julien Villery Julien-Pierre Guilloux Julius Fodje
Julius Schröder Junji Yamakawa Juree T
Jussi Rasinmaki Justin Schuetz Jutta Baumgart
Jw Van Aalst Jyotin Purohit József Hegedüs
Jörg Detlef Benkenstein Jörn Quedenau K Brock Riedell
Kai Kotzian Kalpa Photography Kamarul Imran Musa
Kamil Svoboda Kanton Solothurn SOGIS Karen Dobney
Karen Owen Kari Salovaara Karim Sadr
Karl Sullivan Karsten Mohr Katarzyna Mikolajczak
Katharina Jacob Katherine Raines Kathleen Connelly
Kathleen Skead Kathryn Owens Katie Peek
Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt Katrin Tirok
Katy Shields Kazantsev Nikolay Keil Schmid
Keith Kie Keith Lewis Kelly Proctor
Kenman Liu Kenneth Lake Kenneth Quan
Kent Lassacher-busk Kenton Ngo Kevin Barry
Kevin Garcia Kevin Hansen Kevin Hyde
Kevin Johnson Kevin Morris Kevin Murta
Kevin Shackleton Kevin Shook Kevin Williams
Kevin Wormington Killiecrankie Farm Kim Blasdell
Kim Ferm Kimberly A Castelin Kimberly Bonner
Kimble Slaton Kirill Sobolev Klas Karlsson
Klaus Baumgardt, Dr. Klaus Buecherl Klaus Heimlich
Klaus König Klaus Sterzenbach Klaus Weddeling
Knead To Relax Kominote Project, Inc. Kristen Hanich
Kristian Stadelmayr Kristinn Hermannsson Kulik Vladimir
Kurt Esko Lachlan Ingram Lasse Wikars
Laura Bryson Laura Burnette Laura Lotero Vélez
Laura Sutcliffe Laurent Bréton Laurent Deschaumes
Laurent Hoarau Laurent Vidal Lawrence Lass
Leandro Pinheiro Guimarães Lech Karłowicz Lee Elliott
Lee Wrenn Leif Isaksen Leigh Mellor
Lennert De Feyter Leo Millonig Leonardi Ugo
Leonidas Carrasco-letelier Leonie Stubbs Leslie Gordon
Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía Linda Moore Linda Sekura
Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig Lorefolk, Llc
Lorenz Jenni Lorenzo Bambi Lorenzo Becchi
Lorenzo Costantini Lorenzo Luisi Lorenzo Pote’
Lorenzo Torricelli Loris Duclos Louis Maniere
Luc Van Impe Luca Casagrande Luca Felice Mezzomo
Luca Manganelli Luca Maria Lanteri Luca Maurino
Luca Mestroni Luca Salamon Luca Zizi
Luciano Aiello Luciano Sabiu Luigi Brazzini
Luigi Dini Luigi Josi Luis Escalante Galan
Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo Luis G Podgornik Luis Virgilio Benavides
Luiz Balcewicz Luiz Carvalho Lukas Paysen-petersen
Lukas Schack Lukasz Tracewski Luke Napier
Luke Stull Luke Taylor Lumenaut Ltd.
Lutz Bornschein Lutz Vetter M De Bresser
M Woodcraft M.arch Architects Machel Higgins
Maciej Latek Maciej Sieczka Maciej Strak
Madeleine Kerr Mahko Blackburn MAIN Trust NZ
Maja Bitenc Malcolm Dent Malte Haack
Mammoth Mapping Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön
Manodhya Wanniarachchi Manuel Arriaga Manuel Trujillo Carmona
Manuela Märtin Mappinggis S.l.u. Marc Cohen
Marc Fuhry Marc Monnerat Marcel Van Dorst
Marcelo De La Fuente Marcelo Jose Pereira Da Cunha Marcelo Miranda Salas
Marcelo Moro Marcelo Soares Souza Marcin Wasilewski
Marco Aloi Marco Balsi Marco Carraro
Marco Madrigal Gonzalez Marco Orsi Marco Vizzari
Marcos Correa Neves Marcus Håkansson Marcus Skowronek
Marek Kachnic Marek Marczyski Marek Slowinski
Margaret Mccleave Margherita Botter Margot Carpenter
Maria Antonia Brovelli Maria Carranza Maria Chiara Turrini
Maria Chouza Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira Maria Felder-Korshunova
Maria Petronella Antoinette Dimphina Segers Maria Rita Celestini Marianne Gütler
Marina Boschini Marina Mautner Marinko Franin
Mario Martínez Bueso Mario Martínez González Mario Mureddu
Mario Tarantola Mario Tovo Marius Fankhauser
Marius Semaska Marje Talvis Mark Daniels
Mark Douglas Mark Hoschek Mark Judd
Mark Manders Mark Murphy Mark Rozenberg
Mark Seibel Mark Sharifi Mark Shepherd
Mark Siebel Mark Thompson Markus Matthias
Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard Marselle Sjoden
Marta González De La Fuente Martin Clarke Martin Dotzauer
Martin Feeney Martin Frankl Martin Krassimirov Tonev
Martin Kugler Martin Langer Martin Nunez
Martin Schneppmüller Martin Ulmke Martina Temunovic
Martine Marchand Martti Cade Marvin Lewis
Massimo Cuomo Matei Domnita Mateusz Loskot
Mathias März Mats Norén Matt Foy
Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie Matteo Barca
Matteo Facchini Matteo Ghetta Matthew Campbell
Matthew Ho Matthew Jones Matthew Sidor
Matthias Bormann Matthias Schneider Matthias Voigtlaender
Matthieu Guitteaud Maureen Maus Maurice Mccabe
Maurizio Barabesi Maurizio Gioiosa Maurizio Visconti
Mauro Baglioni Mauro Mussin Maximilian Lohse
Maximilian Reuss Maximilian Schäfer Maximilien Delemotte
Maxwell Galka Mechthild Ladurner Megan Rivera
Mehdi Osooli Melanie Garcia Anders Mercedes Rubi Jimenez
Michael Barr Michael Bräundel Michael Burrows
Michael Corcoran Michael Davies Michael Dillon
Michael Dyer Michael Eder Michael Fliss
Michael Gieding Michael Goldstein Michael Hedley
Michael Hintzke Michael Hogarth Michael Howard
Michael Joseph Michael Keller Michael Krimmer
Michael Layden Michael Lühr Michael Major
Michael Naughton Michael Norelli Michael O’connell
Michael Obrien Michael Pedini Michael Räber
Michael Schweizer Michael Weiss Michal Sečanský
Michal Smielak Michał Czepkiewicz Michel Bollore
Michel Duhalde Michele Beneventi Michele Todaro
Midvatten AB Mieke Muyllaert Miguel Fernández Astudillo
Miguel Iturralde Miguel Lopes Mihaly Csoto
Mike Mccann Mikhail Sivakov Mikko Suonio
Milan Macoun Miodrag Bogunovic Mirosław Kręciała
Miss A C Bromley Miss K A Navickas Miss P Bamborough
Mohamed Al Merri Mohamed Kamal Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi
Mohammed Rashid Moises Sanchez Arrocha Monika Scholz
Monique Leibig Morad Arib Mori Matjaz
Moshe Dr. Shirav Mozharov Oleg Mr R A Lindsay
Murat Akın Murray Swanson Márcio Froelich Friedrich
N Levesque Naomi Tague Narcélio De Sá Pereira Filho
Nat Case Nathan Habana Nathan Saylor
Neil Macdonald Neil Ross Nelson Pires
Nelson Silva Neri Cecchi Nic Gellie
Niccolo Rigacci Niccolò Iandelli Niccolò Marchi
Nicholas Bedworth Nicholas Jacobson Nick Rukin
Nicola Garippa Nicola Mancinelli Nicolaas Linde
Nicolai Trefzger Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof
Nicolas Ferchat Niek Schaap Niels Lund
Niels Schøler Hjørnholm Nikita Mozgunov Nikki Macleod
Nikolai Sindorf Nikolaos Alexandris Nikolaos Christou
Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos Nikolaou Konstantinos Nils Lagnström
Nilton N Imai Nina Sweet Nino Formica
Nistara Randhawa Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas Norbert Bussmann
Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach Norman Trowell
Normand Latour Nuno Silva Nynne Sole Dalå
Octafianto Putro Oki Shindo Ola Martin Krog
Olav Brogaard Olav Peeters Oleg Smirnov
Olesia Skrypchenko Oliver Bazinet Oliver Schonrock
Oliver Stark Olivia Di Lello Olivier Guillou
Olivier Roquetaniere Omur Saygin Open Systems Lab, Llc
Oriental Rugs Online Orlado Monteiro Freitas Oronzo Antonio Longo
Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez Oscar González Martínez
Osmar Velasco López Osvaldo Mascetti Otto Dassau
Ovchinnikov Alexey Owen Harris Ozlem Sahbaz
P G H Frost P Hanson Pablo Pinto Santos
Pablo Torres Carreira Paloma Lopez Lara Pamela Martino
Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette Paolo Cavallini
Paolo Corti Paolo Debernardi Paolo Livio Craveri
Paolo Parroni Paolo Piatti Patipat Susumpow
Patrice Morgallet Patrick Mangou Patrick Morelli
Patrick Murphy Patrick Sunter Patrick Troles-lemke
Patrizia Tomstis Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Balnaves
Paul Currier Paul Fremer Paul Hignett
Paul Martin Paul Moriarty Paul Pitman
Paul Roberts Paul Sanders Paul Tjard Fremer
Pauli Isoaho Paulo Raposo Pedro Camargo
Pedro Chavarria Pedro Faria Pedro Misael Albornoz Gongora
Penny L Beames Per Inge Myhre Per Sjöstrand
Pereira Brito Perennial Solutions Peter Bol
Peter Boyce Peter Brodersen Peter Brown
Peter Dempster Peter Diggle Peter Dowling
Peter Hintze Peter Jacobebbinghaus Peter John Wilkinson
Peter Löwe Peter M Dziuk Peter Mast
Peter Moore Peter Paudits Peter Pulsifer
Peter Rosamilia Peter Schmidt Peter Thuvander
Peter Wells Peter Wissoker Petr Bureš
Phebe Meyers Phil Wyatt Philip Benson
Philip Bright Philip Dowd Philip Meyer
Philip Roth Philippe Blanc Philippe Crist
Philippe Mazure Pier Cesare Mecarozzi Pier Francesco Costantini
Piera Di Marzio Piergiorgio Rocchi Piergiovanna Grossi
Piero Rubiu Pierre Ghysel Pierre Huguet
Pierre-yves Hagneré Pierrick Baraton Pietro Blu Giandonato
Pietro Ferigo Piya Changmai Planetek Italia S.r.l
Polly Spencer-vellacott Praveen Bhamidipati Prenesha Pillay
Pria Ghosh Productive Water Services Przemyslaw Ryszka
Qi Wu Qinli Huang R Buijs
Rabindra Sukull Rachel Blakey Rachel Harwood
Radoslaw Pasiok Rafael Jimenez Maldonado Ragnar Thrastarson
Ragnvald Larsen Rainer Jeske Rajkumar Singh Kshetrimayum
Rakhmanov Damir Ralph Hames Ralph Kiesewalter
Ralph Williams Raman Rao Ramaswamy Nagarajan
Ramil Ismagilov Ramji Srimurugan Ramon Andinach
Randolph Wynne Randy Morris Raoul Grela
Raphaël Payet-burin Raul Nanclares Da Veiga Ravi
Ravikumar Parthasarathy Raymond Warriner Rebecca Eivers
Rebecca Houtman Rebecca Trevithick Rebekah Liebermann
Reg Nelson Reiko Hayashi Reilly Wood
Rembertus Ruitenberg Remi Dannunzio Remi Jolivet
Remigio Cammarano Renato Saboya Rene Griebsch
Ricard Peret Vendrell Ricardo Calvário Ricardo Corbella Tena
Ricardo Mondragon Galeana Ricardo Vicente Ferreira Riccardo Baima
Riccardo D’amato Riccardo Diamanti Riccardo Giaccari
Riccardo Torri Richard Barnes Richard Bohmer
Richard Conolly Richard Duivenvoorde Richard Graf
Richard Hall Richard Houghton Richard Jansen
Richard Kelaart Richard Langford Richard Males
Richard Quodomine Richard Reese Riley Balikian
Rinat Yafa Calvo Rita Carone Rob Braggaar
Rob Scott Robert Blakeman Robert Brown
Robert Healy Robert Mayer Robert Nuske
Robert Richardson Robert Seli Robert Stevens
Robert Sweeny Robert Thurston Robert Türkis Di
Roberta Benetti Roberto Berchi Roberto Facoetti
Roberto Sattanino Robin Watson Rocco Pispico
Rodrigo Sierra Roel Van De Wetering Roelof Versteeg
Rogerio Oliveira Souza Roland Pesch Roland Stonex
Rolf Böker Rolland Paillat Romain Barrière
Romano Fistola Ron Birks Ron Pulford
Ronaldo Auletta Jr Rongs Xu Rory O Sullivan
Rosario Mare Rosario Negusse Roselis Costa
Ross Mcdonald Rosário Dilo Roy Brander
Ruben E Ledezma Ruben Jarych Ruben Smelik
Rubén Darío Godoy Ruediger Von Alkier Rui Fernandes
Rui Pedro Henriques Russ Duncan Russel Taylor
Russell Derrick Russell Plume Russell Rew
Rutger De Koning Ruth Swetnam Ry Blaisdell
Ryan Brazeal Ryan Taylor Ryoya Matsuzaki
S A Odell S M Johnson Sabato Iuliano
Saber Razmjooei Sabine Yacoub Sakari Salonen
Sake Wagenaar Salvador Sanchez Colon Salvatore Borgo
Salvatore Cabras Salvatore Livreri Console Samantha Devine-turner
Samuel Maurer Sandeep Sabu Sander Huizing
Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Torres Sanjiv Rughooputh
Santiago Correa E Santiago Restrepo Calle Sarah Cottam
Sarah Elton Sarah Gregg Sarah Wakeford
Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard Saw Min Aung
Sayeed Mohammed Sayo-art Scott Stewart
Sean Nickerson Sebastiaan Van De Bunt Sebastian Badowski
Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek Seif Ali
Sergey Khokhlov Sergey Krilov Sergio Giovannini
Sergio Maria Remoli Sergio Salvador Mored Ferrin Servulo Costa
Seth Barker Severino Simone Borrini Shaleyla Kelez
Shane Moran-kelly Shapesmart Shaun Villiers Everett
Sheng Ye Sian Grant Silvia Terziotti
Silvio Grosso Simon Bohnenblust Simon Elgar
Simon Harrison Simon Miniou Simon Pickett
Simone Bianchi Simone Circosta Simone Geißler
Simone Girardelli Simão Voloch Neto Sinja Zieger
Siria Biagioni Slade Beard Soma Horvath
Song Yutao Southeast Engineering Spencer Gardner
Spencer Phillips St. Sultans Trail International Stacy Cole
Stefan Eberlein Stefan Goen Stefan Kapeller
Stefan Kauwling Stefan Price Stefan Strehlow
Stefan Sylla Stefan Wettengl Stefan Widmer
Stefan Ziegler Stefania Demurtas Stefano Campus
Stefano Menegon Stefano Sarrocco Stefano Tasin
Steffen Götze Steffen Schliemann Stelios Lamprinos
Steph Nelson Stephan Holl Stephan Schröder
Stephane Burgos Stephane Felder Stephen A Clarke
Stephen Drew Stephen Frank Stephen Hoskins
Stephen Madama Stephen Romero Stephen Scott
Stephen Siedo Stephen Titchenal Steve Lewis
Steve Noble Steve Ostaseski Steve Weeks
Steven Feldman Stewart Sinclair Sti Sas Di Meo
Stig Malmose Stuart Anderson Susan Berry
Susan Bresee Susan Haney Susan Lucking
Susan M Carlson Susan V Cousineau Suzanne A Pierce
Svetlana Usenyuk Swampthing Environmental Inc. Swiss QGIS usergroup
Sébastien Gombault Sébastien Lorge T Powys-lybbe
  1. Michael Blake
Tad Robinette Tam Nguyen Van
Tamarind Media Limited Tanaka Sohei Tanja Wolf
Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid Taro Ietaka
Ted Howard Teddy Baumberger Tee Kok Keong
Tehei Taiore Tereza Kutišová Terran Imaging Pty Ltd
Test Gurus Thaddäus Schneider Thanasis Karathanasis
The Ip Voice THEBFL Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein
Thibaut Goelff Thierry Gonon Think Green S.n.c.
Thinus Glitz Thomas Anzboeck Thomas Blake
Thomas Dunz Thomas Engleder Thomas Flatman
Thomas Frohberg Thomas Gunzelmann Thomas Hilger
Thomas Klein Thomas Kouloganis Thomas Le Berre
Thomas Leahy Thomas Mitchell Thomas Mönkemeier
Thomas Papiernik Thomas Richter Thomas Thiel
Thomas Vieira Thorpong Kungsworn Tim Baggett
Tim Gould Tine Ningal Tishampati Dhar
Tobias Riboldi Vieira Toby Wilkinson Tom Morrison
Tomas Haman Tomas Trojacek Tomasz Golawski
Tommaso Gavazza Tong Alexander Lai Chak Tony MacLeod
Tor Mikalsen Tore Pedersen Torsten Christensen
Trausti Dagsson Travis Hammond Treechai Anuwongjaroen
Trine Dale Turq Brown Tyler Mitchell
Udo Lenz UIH Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro Ujaval Gandhi
Ukrainskiy Pavel Ulf Rahmel Ulrich Kulle
Ulrich Steinrücken Ulrich Von Wulffen Ulrike Burgmer
Ulrike Sommer Umberto Zulian Uros Bernik
Ursula Baaser Ute Twer Valdinei Gonçalves
Valentina Accoto Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi Valeria Zusi
Valerio Franchino Victor Saldaña Victoria Cooper
Vincent Auvigne Vincent Mercier Vincent Prioul
Vincent Verweij Vincenzo Lomurno Vincenzo Sale
Vincenzo Trivigno Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr Vito Latorraca
Vitor Pereira Vittorio Dell’Aquila Vladimir Mikik
Vladimir Vrabel Volker Luetzenkirchen Volker Römer
Voyages à Vélo Walter Dellisanti Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W)
Walter Hesse Wasin Bukaew Waveware Technologies, Inc.
Wayne Bulmer Wendelin Schmitt Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano
Werner Hentschel Werner Macho Werner Nedon
Werner Nienstedt Wesley Ward Wiktor Zalewski
Wilker De Jesus Silva William Carleton William Colson
William Jesdale William Kelleher William Levering
William Pallies Winifred Frick Wolfgang Dennhöfer
Wolfgang Scheffler Wolfgang Stoessel Xabier Albizu Zabala
Xhaustless B V B A Xuejing Zuo Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman
Yamagishi Hiromitsu Yann Lepage Yorck Neumann
Yuan Harng Lee Yuan-kee Lee Yven Dickhörner
Yves Froissart Yves Jacolin za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska
Zachary Patterson Zebra On Wheels Zsolt Gal
Zweli Moya Ângela Seixas Иваненко Андрей
Коробейников Андрей Кравцов Сергей Паршин Александр
Слинкин Филипп Трифонова Евгения เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์
吉原 佑 江 秋蓉 田中 創平